Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Chick-fil-A North Alabama Race Series - Florence 10K/5K/1 Mile
Florence, AL
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2022
2019
2018
Race:
5K
10K
1 Mile
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
1 to 9
10 to 14
15 to 19
20 to 24
25 to 29
30 to 34
35 to 39
40 to 44
45 to 49
50 to 54
55 to 59
60 to 64
65 to 69
70 and up
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5k Overall Males
1st
508
ZACHARY GRANGER
00:19:38
6:19/mile
15
M
1
2nd
566
MATTHEW WALDRON
00:20:53
6:44/mile
15
M
2
3rd
665
NATHAN GRAHAM
00:21:41
6:59/mile
44
M
3
5k Male 1 to 9
1st
652
HENRY MORRIS
00:32:10
10:22/mile
8
M
36
5k Male 10 to 14
1st
748
Ethan Buck
00:22:53
7:22/mile
13
M
5
2nd
740
COHEN JOINER
00:24:27
7:52/mile
10
M
9
3rd
664
BLAKE GRAHAM
00:26:55
8:40/mile
12
M
17
5k Male 15 to 19
1st
743
Micah Musgrove
00:27:14
8:46/mile
19
M
19
2nd
621
SETH BARNES
00:29:37
9:33/mile
17
M
27
5k Male 20 to 24
1st
662
MALACHI MUSGROVE
00:23:53
7:42/mile
23
M
8
2nd
582
NATHAN FISCUS
00:28:20
9:08/mile
20
M
24
3rd
238
JAMES DUBUISSON
00:32:02
10:19/mile
24
M
35
5k Male 25 to 29
1st
584
ANTHONY BEKKEN
00:21:58
7:04/mile
28
M
4
2nd
729
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ
00:26:08
8:25/mile
29
M
15
3rd
669
BRANDON MCNUTT
00:29:31
9:30/mile
25
M
26
5k Male 30 to 34
1st
600
CRAIG ROBINSON
00:24:45
7:58/mile
33
M
10
2nd
730
STEPHEN LEE
00:25:10
8:07/mile
34
M
12
3rd
741
JJ JOINER
00:30:05
9:41/mile
34
M
28
5k Male 35 to 39
1st
736
JONATHAN HILL-HART
00:23:51
7:41/mile
35
M
7
2nd
595
JOSHUA JACKSON
00:27:22
8:49/mile
35
M
20
3rd
607
MATT STANDRIDGE
00:28:11
9:05/mile
36
M
23
5k Male 40 to 44
1st
511
Mark Inglis
00:25:51
8:20/mile
43
M
13
2nd
598
JASON DOSS
00:25:55
8:21/mile
40
M
14
3rd
638
TRENTON TAYLOR
00:26:38
8:35/mile
43
M
16
5k Male 45 to 49
1st
601
TORREY MOORE
00:23:02
7:25/mile
48
M
6
2nd
746
Andy Mann
00:25:06
8:05/mile
47
M
11
3rd
744
William Tyson
00:31:06
10:01/mile
49
M
33
5k Male 50 to 54
1st
561
Greg Blankenship
00:27:52
8:59/mile
51
M
22
2nd
668
RANDY MCNUTT
00:31:47
10:14/mile
50
M
34
3rd
657
MATTHEW SYESTA
00:37:08
11:58/mile
50
M
41
5k Male 55 to 59
1st
637
KEN TAYLOR
00:44:43
14:25/mile
56
M
44
5k Male 60 to 64
1st
563
BOB KNAPP
00:30:19
9:46/mile
60
M
30
2nd
640
KEITH SMYSER
00:35:16
11:22/mile
63
M
39
5k Male 65 to 69
1st
661
TOMMY SINGLETON
01:02:10
20:03/mile
67
M
46
5k Male 70 and up
1st
625
HOWARD SIC
00:46:22
14:57/mile
74
M
45